Goods Total

£0.00 inc vat

OM4 50/125µm Patch Cords

Multimode Custom Patch Cords

Multimode Custom Patch Cords
Type: Please advise length, fibre/cable type and connectors required

Multimode Flat Twin/Oversheath Patch Cords

Multimode Flat Twin/Oversheath Patch Cords
Type: Please advise length, fibre type and connectors required

OM4 1.2mm Zipcord Patch Cords

OM4 1.2mm Zipcord Patch Cords
Type: Please advise length and connectors required

OM4 LC - LC Duplex Patch Cords

OM4 LC - LC Duplex Patch Cords
Type:

OM4 LC - SC Duplex Patch Cords

OM4 LC - SC Duplex Patch Cords
Type:

OM4 LC - ST Duplex Patch Cords

OM4 LC - ST Duplex Patch Cords
Type:

OM4 SC - SC Duplex Patch Cords

OM4 SC - SC Duplex Patch Cords
Type:

OM4 SC - ST Duplex Patch Cords

OM4 SC - ST Duplex Patch Cords
Type:

OM4 ST - ST Duplex Patch Cords

OM4 ST - ST Duplex Patch Cords
Type:

Steel Armoured Patch Cords

Steel Armoured Patch Cords
Type: Please advise length, fibre type and connectors required