Goods Total

£0.00 inc vat

OS2 Singlemode LC - LC Duplex Patch Cords


  • Quality singlemode OS2 fibre patch cords
  • LC duplex - LC duplex
  • 2mm yellow LSZH zipcord

Ordering Information

Code Type Our Price:
S2Z20-LCD-LCD-0.5-YW 0.5m OS2 LC - LC P.O.A Enquire
S2Z20-LCD-LCD-1-YW 1m OS2 LC - LC P.O.A Enquire
S2Z20-LCD-LCD-2-YW 2m OS2 LC - LC P.O.A Enquire
S2Z20-LCD-LCD-3-YW 3m OS2 LC - LC P.O.A Enquire
S2Z20-LCD-LCD-5-YW 5m OS2 LC - LC P.O.A Enquire
S2Z20-LCD-LCD-7.5-YW 7.5m OS2 LC - LC P.O.A Enquire
S2Z20-LCD-LCD-10-YW 10m OS2 LC - LC P.O.A Enquire
S2Z20-LCD-LCD-15-YW 15m OS2 LC - LC P.O.A Enquire
S2Z20-LCD-LCD-20-YW 20m OS2 LC - LC P.O.A Enquire


PLEASE TELEPHONE 01424 883485 OR EMAIL:
SALES@COMM-SUPPLIES.CO.UK FOR VOLUME DISCOUNTS.