Goods Total

£0.00 inc vat

OM3 LC - ST Duplex Patch Cords


  • Quality 50/125µm OM3 fibre patch cords
  • LC duplex - ST
  • 2mm aqua LSZH zipcord

Ordering Information

Code Type Our Price:
M3Z20-LCD-ST-0.5-TE 0.5m OM3 LC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M3Z20-LCD-ST-1-TE 1m OM3 LC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M3Z20-LCD-ST-2-TE 2m OM3 LC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M3Z20-LCD-ST-3-TE 3m OM3 LC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M3Z20-LCD-ST-5-TE 5m OM3 LC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M3Z20-LCD-ST-7.5-TE 7.5m OM3 LC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M3Z20-LCD-ST-10-TE 10m OM3 LC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M3Z20-LCD-ST-15-TE 15m OM3 LC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M3Z20-LCD-ST-20-TE 20m OM3 LC - ST P.O.A Enquire


PLEASE TELEPHONE 01424 883485 OR EMAIL:
SALES@COMM-SUPPLIES.CO.UK FOR VOLUME DISCOUNTS.