Goods Total

£0.00 inc vat

OM2 SC - ST Duplex Patch Cords


  • Quality 50/125µm OM2 fibre patch cords
  • SC duplex - ST
  • 2.8mm orange LSZH zipcord

Ordering Information

Code Type Our Price:
M2Z28-SCD-ST-0.5-OE 0.5m OM2 SC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M2Z28-SCD-ST-1-OE 1m OM2 SC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M2Z28-SCD-ST-2-OE 2m OM2 SC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M2Z28-SCD-ST-3-OE 3m OM2 SC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M2Z28-SCD-ST-5-OE 5m OM2 SC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M2Z28-SCD-ST-7.5-OE 7.5m OM2 SC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M2Z28-SCD-ST-10-OE 10m OM2 SC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M2Z28-SCD-ST-15-OE 15m OM2 SC - ST P.O.A Enquire
M2Z28-SCD-ST-20-OE 20m OM2 SC - ST P.O.A Enquire


PLEASE TELEPHONE 01424 883485 OR EMAIL:
SALES@COMM-SUPPLIES.CO.UK FOR VOLUME DISCOUNTS.