Goods Total

£0.00 inc vat

OM1 LC - SC Duplex Patch Cords


  • Quality 62.5/125µm OM1 fibre patch cords
  • LC duplex - SC duplex
  • 2mm orange LSZH zipcord

Ordering Information

Code Type Our Price:
M1Z20-LCD-SCD-0.5-OE 0.5m OM1 LC - SC P.O.A Enquire
M1Z20-LCD-SCD-1-OE 1m OM1 LC - SC P.O.A Enquire
M1Z20-LCD-SCD-2-OE 2m OM1 LC - SC P.O.A Enquire
M1Z20-LCD-SCD-3-OE 3m OM1 LC - SC P.O.A Enquire
M1Z20-LCD-SCD-5-OE 5m OM1 LC - SC P.O.A Enquire
M1Z20-LCD-SCD-7.5-OE 7.5m OM1 LC - SC P.O.A Enquire
M1Z20-LCD-SCD-10-OE 10m OM1 LC - SC P.O.A Enquire
M1Z20-LCD-SCD-15-OE 15m OM1 LC - SC P.O.A Enquire
M1Z20-LCD-SCD-20-OE 20m OM1 LC - SC P.O.A Enquire


PLEASE TELEPHONE 01424 883485 OR EMAIL:
SALES@COMM-SUPPLIES.CO.UK FOR VOLUME DISCOUNTS.