Goods Total

£0.00 inc vat

MTRJ Adaptors


  • MTRJ in-line adaptors
  • Screw mounting. Fits SC simplex cutout
  • Black plastic body
  • Suitable for singlemode and multimode applications

Ordering Information

Code Type Our Price:
A-MTJ-MM-BK MTRJ single/multimode adaptor P.O.A Enquire


PLEASE TELEPHONE 01424 883485 OR EMAIL:
SALES@COMM-SUPPLIES.CO.UK FOR VOLUME DISCOUNTS.