Goods Total

£0.00 inc vat

LC Quad Adaptors


  • LC quad in-line adaptors
  • Clip and screw mounting. Fits SC duplex panel cutout
  • Ceramic alignment sleeves

Multimode

Code Type Our Price:
A-LCQ-MM-C-BN OM1/2 beige LC quad adaptor P.O.A Enquire
A-LCQ-MM-C-TE OM3/4 aqua LC quad adaptor P.O.A Enquire
A-LCQ-MM-C-VT OM4 violet LC quad adaptor P.O.A Enquire

Singlemode

Code Type Our Price:
A-LCQ-SM-C-BE OS2 singlemode blue LC quad adaptor P.O.A Enquire
A-LCQ-SM-C-GN OS2 singlemode green LC/APC quad adaptor P.O.A Enquire


PLEASE TELEPHONE 01424 883485 OR EMAIL:
SALES@COMM-SUPPLIES.CO.UK FOR VOLUME DISCOUNTS.