Goods Total

£0.00 inc vat

Fibre Optic Loss Test Sets

Fibre optic power meters and light sources for insertion loss testing

AFL aeRos Cloud Based Workflow Management System

AFL aeRos Cloud Based Workflow Management System

aeRos is a cloud based wor...

Type:

AFL MTP/MPO Multi-Fibre Switch Add-On For Rogue Certifier

AFL MTP/MPO Multi-Fibre Switch Add-On For Rogue Certifier

The 12 fibre switch allows a single ...

Type:
For: Rogue OLTS Certifier

AFL Rogue cB1 OLTS Certification Kits - Requires Smartphone

AFL Rogue cB1 OLTS Certification Kits - Requires Smartphone

The Rogue cB1 OLTS performs Tier 1 certification of premise/enterprise fibre netwo...

Type:
Connection:

AFL Rogue iB1 OLTS Certification Kits

AFL Rogue iB1 OLTS Certification Kits

The Rogue iB1 OLTS performs Tier 1 certification of premise/enterprise fibre ne...

Type:
Connection:

FiberMASTER Power Meter & Light Source

FiberMASTER Power Meter & Light Source

A power meter and light source kit f...

Type: FiberMASTER power meter and light source kit

FiberTEK III Fibre Test Heads for LanTEK III Certifier

FiberTEK III Fibre Test Heads for LanTEK III Certifier

...

Type:

Mandrels

Mandrels

Mandrels are used when testing multimode fibre links to TIA/EIA-568-B ...

For:

OLTS Kits - No Frills Contractor Series

OLTS Kits - No Frills Contractor Series

Traditional no-frills light source and power meter kits for optical loss testing ...

Type:
Connection:

OLTS Kits With Wave ID

OLTS Kits With Wave ID

Light source and power meter kits for optical loss testing Wave ID allows tes...

Type:
Connection:

OLTS Kits With Wave ID & Results Storage

OLTS Kits With Wave ID & Results Storage

Feature rich light source and power meter kits for optical loss testing Wave ID allows testing to be ...

Type:
Connection:

SVA1 Singlemode Variable Attenuator

SVA1 Singlemode Variable Attenuator

Handheld singlemode variable optical attenuator for equi...

Type: SVA1 Variable Attenuator
For: Singlemode Fibre
Connection: